Championships Results
World Self Defence & Martial Arts Championsip 2012
Thursday, 23 August 2012 12:09    PDF Print E-mail
SELF DEFENCE JUNIOR MALE
1    VASILAKOGLOU IOANNIS    GRE
2    BROUSALIS VASILIS    GRE
3    DROSSOS GEORGE    GRE
3    SELVIDIS MICHALIS    GRE

SELF DEFENCE WOMEN
1    BUTOSKA IRYNA    UKR
2    MARCHUK TETIANA    UKR
3    ZUBASMYCH LYUDMILA    UKR
3    VICENTE LAURA    SPA

SELF DEFENCE VETERANS MALE
1    KARIPIDIS KONSTANTINOS    GRE
2    MOSCELLA LUIGI    ITA
3    DURAN ALFONSO    SPA
3    ALEXOPOULOS IRAKLIS    GRE

TRADITIONAL SELF DEFENCE MEN
1    AMMOUR NUMAN    UAE
2    TSATALAS DIMITRIOS    GRE
3    PASCHOS NIKOLAOS    GRE
3    GIANNIKOS DIMITRIOS    GRE

MODERN SELF DEFENCE  MEN
1    VERIKOUKIS DIMITRIOS    GRE
2    TSATALAS DIMITRIOS    GRE
3    DOURTMES NEKTARIODS    GRE
3    TSITAGIANNIS GEORGE    GRE

EXTREME SELF DEFENCE  MEN
1    TOURTIDIS EFTHIMIOS    GRE
2    PALAPANIDIS STEFANOS    GRE
3    SEMENJAKU REDI    ALB
3    AMMOUR NUMAN    UAE

SPECIAL FORCES SELF DEFENCE MEN
1    TOURTIDIS EFTHIMIOS    GRE
2    MOSCHELLA LUIGI    ITA
3    DOURTMES NEKTARIOS    GRE
3    MICHELAKOS IOANNIS    GRE

SUPER KICKS MEN
1    KONONENKO RUSLAN    UKR
2    GREGOR PETR    CZE
3    FASSIHI FARZEEN    GBP
3        

SUPER KICKS JUNIOR C FEMALE
1    EL FAKIH LETICIA    LEB
2    ZAMEENIKOVA SARA    CZE
3        
3        

SUPER KICKS JUNIOR B MALE
1    GRODZ MARK    UKR
2    STRANIK ADAM    CZE
3        
3        

EQUIPMENT TRAINING WOMEN
1    BOTOVSKA IRYNA    UKR
2    ZUBASMYCH LUYIDMILA    UKR
3    PASCHALIDOU ELEFTHERIA    GRE
3    ZAMECHIKOVA SARA    CZE

EQUIPMENT TRAINING MEN
1    PANUSHIRI DASTAZIRI    AFG
2    STRANIK ADAM    CZE
3        
3        

SHADOW FIGHTS JUNIOR B MALE
1    GRODZ MARK    UKR
2    STRANIK ADAM    CZE
3        
3        

SHADOW FIGHTS WOMEN
1    BUTORSKA IRYNA    UKR
2    ABIR EL JURDI    LEB
ZYBASMYCH LIYDMILA    UKR

SHADOW FIGHTS JUNIOR C FEMALE
1    EL FAKIH LETICIA     LEB
2    ZAMEENIKOVA SARA    CZE
3        
3        

SHADOW FIGHTS MEN
1    KONONENKO RUSLAN    UKR
2    GREGOR PETR    CZE
3    MANSOUR ISMAIL    EGY
3        

FREE CONTACT MEN -60
1    EL TIMANI LIWAA    LEB
2    POGREBNYI IURII    UKR
3        
3        
FREE CONTACT MEN -80
1    MUSTAFAYEN ARIF    AZE
2    CHATZAKIS DIMITRIOS    GRE
3        
3        
FREE CONTACT JUNIOR A MALE +80
1    KIASIF EMRE    GRE
2    ZISIS FOTIS    GRE
3    FATESIDIS NIKOLAOS    GRE
3        
FREE CONTACT JUNIOR D MALE +35
1    POLOSENKO VLADYSLAV     UKR
2    PAPACHRISTOU PASCHALIS    GRE
3        
3        
FREE CONTACT JUNIOR C MALE -40
1    ZEINALLI ILGAR    AZE
2    TRAVERSI FRANCESCO PIO    ITA
3        
3        
FREE CONTACT JUNIOR B MALE -60
1    PAPADOPOULOS GEORGIOS    GRE
2    YIHYA KIFAN    LEB
3        
3        
FREE CONTACT MEN -70
1    MAXHALLAKU RIGERT     ALB
2    PESA TOMAS    CZE
3    KOUTSOGIANNIS LOUKIANOS    GRE
3        
FREE CONTACT MEN -90
1    WISSAM BSHLAH     SYR
2    IBRAHIM HASSAN    SUD
3        
3        
FREE CONTACT WOMEN -60
1    HANAKOVA ANNA    CZE
2    FIALOVA MICHAELA    CZE
3        
3        
FREE CONTACT WOMEN +60
1    DIRHELMER KATERINA    GER
2    DUJEOVA TEREZA     CZE
3        
3        

THREE POINT JUNIOR D MALE +35
1    AL SADI MOATAZ    LEB
2    PAPACHRISTOU PASCHALIS    GRE
3    EL AYACH ROY    LEB
3        
THREE POINT JUNIOR B MALE -40
1    FEJSAK MICHAEL    CZE
2    JUMAR JAKUB    CZE
3    HALAWI RAMI    LEB
3        
THREE POINT JUNIOR B MALE -50
1    MATAR RAYVEN    LEB
2    MICHAILIDIS ANASTASIOS    GRE
3        
3        

THREE POINT JUNIOR B MALE -60
1    YIHYA KIFAH    LEB
2    ZAHR ADHAM    LEB
3    PAPADOPOULOS GEORGIOS    GRE
3        

THREE POINT MEN -65
1    SEBA JAN    CZE
2    KHALED PASSOUD PHILIPPE    LEB
3    EL TIMANI LIWAA    LEB
3        

THREE POINT MEN -80
1    FAKHREDDINE JAD    LEB
2    NASSER ADHAM    LEB
3    KUBAKAK PAVEL    CZE
3    CERNY MILOS    CZE

THREE POINT MEN -90
1    TAHAL PETR    CZE
2    MANSOUR MOHAMED    UAE
3    HAYDAR TAREK    LEB
3        

THREE POINT MEN +90
1    KOTIK PETR    CZE
2    ABOURJEILY RICARD    LEB
3    AMMOUR NUMAN     UAE
3        

THREE POINT JUNIOR C FEMALE +35
1    HIGGINS RACHEL    GBP
2    HANNAH ALLEN    GBP
3    ZAHR MAYSSA    LEB
3        
THREE POINT WOMEN -60
1    KHOUEIS REEM    LEB
2    FIALOVA MICHAELA    CZE
3        
3        

THREE POINT WOMEN +60
1    TOMASI TERESA    GBP
2    DUSKOVA TEREZA    CZE
3    LAMBERT KARIN    GBP
3        

FORMS JUNIOR MALE
1    KOMISSARENKO MYKYTA    UKR
2    GRODZ MARK    UKR
3    MICHAILIDIS ANASTASIOS    GRE
3        

FORMS MEN
1    KUCERA PETR    CZE
2    ALOWAIHAN SAOUD    KUW
3    JASSIM AYAD    GBP
3    MOUSTAKA PASA    GRE

MUSICAL FORMS WITH WEAPONS MEN
1    BALDIN DENIS    UKR
2    GRODZ MARK    UKR
3    KONONENKO RUSLAN    UKR
3        

FORMS WITH WEAPONS MEN
1    MAMMADLI SULEIMAN    AZE
2    POLOSENKO DMYTRO    UKR
3    MANSOUR MOHAMED    UAE
3        

MUSICAL FORMS MEN
1    SVITEK MAREK    CZE
2    BALDIN DENIS    UKR
3    FASSIHI FARZEEN    GBP
3        

MUSICAL FORMS WITH WEAPONS WOMEN
1    BUTOVSKA IRYNA    UKR
2    HANAKOVA ANNA    CZE
3    ZUBASMYCH LYUDMILA    UKR
3        


KOREAN FORMS WOMEN
1    BUTOVSKA IRYNA    UKR
2    ZUBASMYCH LYUDMILA    UKR
3        
3        

KOREAN FORMS VETERANS MALE
1    MAMMALDI SULEYMAN    AZE
2    NURIYEV RASHAD    AZE
3        
3       
 
World Self Defense & Martial Arts Championship 2010
Tuesday, 06 July 2010 11:31    PDF Print E-mail

MODERN SELF DEFENSE MEN

1

POLOSENKO DMYTRO

UKRAINE

2

TOURTIDIS EFTHIMIOS

GREECE

3

FATMIR BARDHOCI

ALBANIA

3

KOUTSOULIS NIKOLAOS

GREECE

 

 

 

TRADITIONAL SELF DEFENSE MEN

1

TOURTIDIS EFTHIMIOS

GREECE

2

MORONTA DAVID

SPAIN

3

KOVALENKO OLEKSANDR

UKRAINE

3

KOUTSOULIS NIKOLAOS

GREECE

 

 

 

MODERN SELF DEFENSE SPECIAL FORCES MEN

1

MOSCHELLA LUIGI

ITALY

2

TOURTIDIS EFTHIMIOS

GREECE

3

SHAPOVALOV BORYS

UKRAINE

3

KOUTSOULIS NIKOLAOS

GREECE

 

 

 

TRADITIONAL SELF DEFENSE SPECIAL FORCES MEN

1

SHAPOVALOV BORYS

UKRAINE

2

KOUTSOULIS NIKOLAOS

GREECE

3

SANNA SALVATORE

ITALY

3

TOURTIDIS EFTHIMIOS

GREECE

 

MIXED SELF DEFENSE VETERANS MEN

1

GONZALEZ ANGEL LUIS

SPAIN

2

PARISIDIS PARIS

GREECE

3

SHAPOVALOV BORYS

UKRAINE

3

DVORETSKY EDUARD

UKRAINE

 

 

 

TRADITIONAL SELF DEFENSE JUNIOR A MEN

1

AL NOEIMI ABDELSALAM

UAE

2

VELI TARGAN

GEORGIA

3

ZASELYAN DMYTRO

UKRAINE

 


 

 

 

 

SUPER KICKS MEN

1

ALOYAN ARTUR

RUSSIA

2

MANSOUR MOHAMED

UAE

3

FOLADI EBRAHIM

IRAN

3

ABRAMISHVILI MALKHAZ

GEORGIA

 

 

 

FOCUS MITTS MEN

1

HUSSEIN JUMMAA

SYRIA

2

ALKHTEEB MALIK HOSNY MUSTAFA

UAE

3

MELLIOS PASCHALIS

GREECE

3

KAKHIASVILY VASILY

GEORGIA

 

 

 

 

SHADOW FIGHT MEN

1

BALDIN  DENIS

UKRAINE

2

HUSSEIN JUMMAA

SYRIA

3

GOULIAN ARMEN

GREECE

3

PETR GREGOR

CZECH

 

 

 

KOSHIKI MEN -70

1

GEORGANAS PANAGIOTIS

GREECE

2

ISOYAN HOVHANNES

ARMENIA

3

LOPEZ JOSE ANTONIO

SPAIN

3

SHPAK SERGEY

UKRAINE

 

 

 

KOSHIKI MEN -80

1

POLOSENKO DMYTRO

UKRAINE

2

HUERTA JOSE RICARDO

SPAIN

3

SISMANIDIS DIMITRIOS

GREECE

3

BAYRAMON MAGAMI

AZERBAIJAN

 

 

 

KOSHIKI MEN +90

1

ZHELEPA OLEKSANDR

UKRAINE

2

LIAKOS PANAGIOTIS

GREECE

3

ISAYEN JAVIDAN

AZERBAIJAN

3

TKEMALADZE GRIGOR

GEORGIA

 

KOSHIKI WOMEN -60

1

DE SOUZA JANAINA

BRAZIL

2

ARABIDZE MAYYA

UKRAINE

3

HERNANDEZ  ANA

UKRAINE

3

ANDRIANOVA SVETLANA

BULGARIA

 

 

 

KOSHIKI VETERANS MEN +75

1

VALIS VASILIOS

GREECE

2

SHEGENOV YERZHAN

KAZAKHSTAN

 

 

 

 

 

KOSHIKI JUNIOR A MALE -60

1

KOTIK VLADYSLAV

UKRAINE

2

HASANOV ELMAR

AZERBAIJAN

3

MUHANDRI ALBAN

ALBANIA

3

POPOVIC GORAN

BOSNIA

 

 

 

KOSHIKI JUNIOR A MALE -70

1

LIPLAN VASILE

MOLDOVA

2

AVRAMIDIS NIKOS

GREECE

3

KADRIS GIANNIS

GREECE

3

BOIAN DRAGANOV

BULGARIA

 

 

 

 

KOSHIKI JUNIOR B MALE -50

1

ARCUS ALEXANDRY

MOLDOVA

2

HUNBATLI RASUL

AZERBAIJAN

3

VOLKOV VLADISLAV

RUSSIA

3

MOMMADOV SVETOSLAV

BULGARIA

 

 
World Championship Self Defense & Martial Arts 2010
Tuesday, 06 July 2010 11:10    PDF Print E-mail

TRADITIONAL MIXED FORMS MEN

1

ALOUAN ARTUR

RUSSIA

2

DENIS BALDIN

UKRAINE

3

JUMAA HUSSEEN SAMIS

SYRIA

3

ALKHTEEB MALIK HOSNY MUSTAFA

UAE

 

 

 

CHINESE FORMS MEN

1

ALMANSOUR MOHAMED

UAE

2

KOUROUSIS ADAMON

CYPRUS

3

GOULIAN ARMEN

GREECE

3

ALKHTEEB MALIK HOSNY MUSTAFA

UAE

 

 

 

TRADITIONAL MIXED FORMS WOMEN

1

ARABIDZE MAYYA

UKRAINE

2

BUTOVSKA IRYNA

UKRAINE

3

BALAKOU EFROSINI

GREECE

3

ZUBASHYCH LIUDMILA

UKRAINE

 

 

 

EXTREME FORMS MEN

1

DENIS BALDIN

UKRAINE

2

ALMANSOUR MOHAMED

UAE

3

ALKHTEEB MALIK HOSNY MUSTAFA

UAE

3

KONONENKO RUSLAN

UKRAINE

 

 

 
World Self Defense & Martial Arts Championship 2010
Tuesday, 06 July 2010 10:53    PDF Print E-mail
THREE POINTS FIGHT MEN -70
1 EFSTATHIOU TRIANTAFILOS GREECE
2 RAWAD JAAFAR LEBANON
3 MOSKAUENKO OUISKI UKRAINE
3 CHRISTOFER FUESSEL GERMANY



THREE POINTS FIGHT MEN -80
1 SHADI ZEINEDDINE LEBANON
2 MANIKALO IEVGEN UKRAINE
3 CHRISAKIS PHILIPPOS GREECE
3 DAVIDCHUK VADIM UKRAINE



THREE POINTS FIGHT MEN -90
1 MOHAMED HALLI MOROCCO
2 JUMAA HUSSEEN SAMIS SYRIA
3 ALOYAN ARTUR RUSSIA
3 ALKHTEEB MALIK HOSNY MUSTAFA UAE



THREE POINTS FIGHTS MEN +90
1 SALUGIN ARTEM RUSSIA
2 KARSTEN KRUGLV GERMANY
3 NICULESCU APOSTOL ROMANIA
3 POPOVIC GABRIEL BOSNIA
 
Athens Cup 2010
Wednesday, 03 February 2010 13:48    PDF Print E-mail

Athens Tournament 2010 March 14th Greece


1st INTERNATIONAL SELF DEFENCE TOURNAMENTATHENS CUP

SUNDAY 14 MARCH 2010 - HOTEL NOVOTEL


RESULTS





SD LOW MEN -60
1 GEORGOPOULOS STAVROS GREECE
2 MOHSENI GULAMHASAN AFGHANISTAN

GHAZI ALKHAN ALBANIA
3 JAHAD SERAH IRAN



SD LOW MEN -70
1 POLITIS IASON GREECE
2 TSHEHMAZE REZAZI GEORGIA
3 KOURMPELIS IOANNIS GREECE
3 SPIROPOULOS EVAGELLOS GREECE



SD LOW MEN -85
1 ZIARAS GEORGIOS GREECE
2 CHRISTOFARI GIUSEPPE ITALY
3 CHALKOPOULOS GEORGIOS GREECE
3
KARKATZOULIS SPYROS GREECE



SD LOW WOMEN -60
1
LIOSI AGGELIKI GREECE
2
MAKRI KIRIAKI GREECE
3 YORDANA TEREZA BULGARIA



FREE CONTACT MEN -60
1
PANAGIS SAVVAS GREECE
2 MOURIKIS EVANGELLOS GREECE



FREE CONTACT MEN -70
1 TSIAKALOS CHRISTOS GREECE
2 ALEXOPOULOS ALEXANDROS GREECE
3 PALLADINO ANTONIO ITALY



FREE CONTACT MEN -70
1 TSIAKALOS CHRISTOS GREECE
2 ALEXOPOULOS ALEXANDROS GREECE
3 PALLADINO ANTONIO ITALY
3 BOGDAN MIHAIL ROMANIA



FREE CONTACT MEN -80
1 GAD NIKOLAOS GREECE
2 GEORGOPOULOS EVANGELOS GREECE
3 GOTZIS PETROS GREECE
3 TELEMES EFSTATHIOS GREECE



FREE CONTACT MEN -90
1 ZOIS VASILIOS GREECE
2 TZANETAKIS ELEFTHERIOS GREECE
3 SAVVOPOULOS PANAGIOTIS GREECE
3 HATZIS GEORGIOS GREECE



FREE CONTACT MEN +90
1
KIRIAKOPOULOS FILIMON GREECE
2 KOTSIKOROS DIMITRIOS GREECE
3 GENERALIS GEORGIOS GREECE



FREE CONTACT JUNIOR A MALE -80
1 MUSTO EMANUELLE ITALY
2 INTZES ANDREAS GREECE
3 HATZIATHANASIOU GEORGIOS GREECE



SD FULL MEN -85
1 MALLIARIS DIMITRIOS GREECE
2 HALKOPOULOS GEORGIOS GREECE
3 PAPADOPOULOS IOANNIS GREECE



SD FULL WOMEN +65
1 BELLOU NIKOLETTA GREECE
2 BOURITSA MARGARITA GREECE



SD FULL JUNIOR A FEMALE -60
1 ZAFEIROPOULOU ANASTASIA GREECE
2 IMPORTA VICENZA ITALY



SD LOW JUNIOR A FEMALE -60
1
SOUSAMLI DESPOINA GREECE
2
LOUKA AGGELIKI GREECE
3 KALOGIANNI IOANNA GREECE
3 KORFIATI ELENI GREECE



SD LOW JUNIOR A FEMALE +60
1 MPELLOU NIKOLETTA GREECE
2 MOUSTOULA SOFIA GREECE



KOSHIKI MEN -60
1
PANAGIS SAVVAS GREECE
2 DI MARTINO LUCA ITALY
3 MUSCARIELLO TOMMAS ITALY



KOSHIKI MEN +90
1 IGNATESCU ILYIA ROMANIA
2 VLAHOPANAGIOTIS IOANNIS GREECE



FOCUS MITTS JUNIOR D MALE OPEN
1 GKOGKOS KOSTANTINOS GREECE
2 RIMPOU NIKOLAOS GREECE
3 TATSIS GEORGIOS GREECE
3 KOTSENAS ANTONIOS GREECE



FOCUS MITTS JUNIOR C MALE MALE OPEN
1 KOSTANTOPOULOS KOSTANTINOS GREECE
2 LEVENTOGIANNIS ARISTEIDIS GREECE
3 HRISTAKOS PANAGIOTIS GREECE
3 NAVROTZIDIS PANAGIOTIS GREECE



FOCUS MITTS JUNIOR C FEMALE MALE OPEN
1 GOGOU ELENI GREECE
2 MANTA HRYSA GREECE



FOCUS MITTS JUNIOR B MALE OPEN
1 SKLEIDAS THOMAS GREECE
2 MARINOPOULOS FOTIOS
GREECE

*



FOCUS MITTS WOMEN OPEN
1 MENEKSIDOU ANNA GREECE
2 MALAMA NTOMINIKI GREECE



FOCUS MITTS MEN OPEN
1 GKOUVRAS - MIHAIL GREECE
2 MOHJENI - MAGHAMI AFGHANISTAN



CHINESE JUNIOR D MALE OPEN
1
BAIRAKTARIS CHRISTOS GREECE
2 ZIMPAS PAVLOS GREECE
3 TSELIOS CHRISTOS GREECE
3 AMILITOS EMMANOUIL GREECE



CHINESE JUNIOR D FEMALE OPEN
1 KAPPA ATHENA GREECE
2 KATAPODI MARIANNA GREECE
3 BAHINI VANESSA GREECE



CHINESE JUNIOR C MALE OPEN
1 PESOV RISTO
ROMANIA

ZAHOS GEORGIOS GREECE

TZANIS GRIGORIOS GREECE
3 PSILIDIS GEORGIOS GREECE



CHINESE JUNIOR C FEMALE OPEN
1 KATAGIDA EVANGELIA GREECE
2 ARKOUZI ELENI GREECE
3 SAMIOTI GEORGIA GREECE



CHINESE JUNIOR B FEMALE OPEN
1 MARINOU BARBARA GREECE
2 STEFANIDI KSENI GREECE
3 TERZI MARIA GREECE
3 ARGIRAKI NIKOLETTA GREECE



CHINESE JUNIOR B MALE OPEN
1
HATZISTAVROS STILIANOS GREECE
2 KAPARELIS THEODOROS GREECE



SELF DEFENCE MODERN MEN OPEN
1 TRIANTOS STAVROS GREECE
2 ATHANASOPOULOS DIMITRIOS GREECE
3 DROSINOS ATHANASIOS GREECE
3 THIMIS ISIDOROS GREECE



SELF DEFENCE MODERN VETERANS MALE OPEN
1 PARSALIS GERASIMOS GREECE
2 KOUMIDIS HRISTOFOROS GREECE



THREE POINTS JUNIOR D FEMALE -25
1
BOULINAKI IRINI GREECE
2 KATAPODI MARIANNA GREECE



THREE POINTS JUNIOR D FEMALE +25
1 ZAHOU PANAGIOTA GREECE
2 KAPPA ATHENA GREECE
3 MILONA ANDRIANNA GREECE
3 MPAHINI VANESSA GREECE



THREE POINTS JUNIOR C FEMALE -35

PAPATHANASIOU MARIALENA GREECE
2 KAMARETSOU MAGDA GREECE
3 MAKRELI MARIA ELENI GREECE
3 ARKOUZI ELENI GREECE



THREE POINTS JUNIOR C FEMALE -35
1 PAPATHANASIOU MARIALENA GREECE
2 KAMARETSOU MAGDA GREECE
3 MAKRELI MARIA ELENI GREECE
3 ARKOUZI ELENI GREECE



THREE POINTS JUNIOR C FEMALE +35
1 SAMIOTI GEORGIA GREECE
2 KATAGIDA EVANGELIA GREECE



THREE POINTS JUNIOR B FEMALE -40
1 NJIKOLAKOPOULOU HRISTINA GREECE
2 MARINOU BARBARA GREECE



THREE POINT JUNIOR B FEMALE +40
1 VIGKLA NIKOL GREECE
2 STEFANIDI XENI GREECE
3 TERZI MARIA GREECE
3 ARGIRAKI NIKOLETA GREECE



THREE POINTS WOMEN +60
1 KOPALA ANASTASIA GREECE
2 MAKRI KIRIAKI GREECE



THREE POINTS JUNIOR D MALE -25
1 TATSIS GEORGIOS GREECE
2 AMILITOS EMMANOUIL GREECE
3 SIRMOS DIMITRIOS GREECE
3 I LIOPOULOS ANTONIOS GREECE



THREE POINTS JUNIOR C MALE -35
1 KOSTANTOPOULOS GREECE
2 ZAHOS GEORGIOS GREECE



THREE POINTS JUNIOR D MALE -35
1 BAIRKTARIS HRISTOS GREECE
2 ZIMPAS PAVLOS GREECE
3 VARLAS KOSMAS GREECE
3 TSELIOS HRISTOS GREECE



THREE POINTS JUNIOR D MALE +35
1
RIMPOU KOSTANTINOS GREECE
2 KONTRAFOURIS HRISTOS GREECE



THREE POINTS JUNIOR C MALE -50
1 KATAGIDAS HRISTOS GREECE
2 KRASTANIS VASILIS GREECE
3 MIHAILIDIS ANASTASIOS GREECE



THREE POINT JUNIOR B MALE -40
1 BIGLAS MARIOS GREECE
2 PAAPDOPOULOS GEORGIOS GREECE
3 KAPARELIS THEODOROS GREECE
3 MOUSTOULAS ANASTASIOS GREECE



THREE POINTS JUNIOR B MALE -60
1
HATZISTAVROS STILIANOS GREECE
2 KONTRAFOURIS PARASKEVAS GREECE
3 SARAKIS MIHALIS GREECE



THREE POINTS JUNIOR A MALE -80
1
TSIGAS PANAGIOTIS GREECE
2 SOTIROPOULOS RAFAIL GREECE



THREE POINTS MEN -70
1
TSOPANAKIS STILIANOS GREECE
2 NISKOPOULOS NIKOLAOS GREECE
3 TSAPARAS GIORGOS GREECE



THREE POINTS MEN -80
1 PANTAZIS APOSTOLOS GREECE
2 KATSARAS GEORGIOS GREECE
3 KATSIAVRIAS GEORGIOS GREECE



THREE POINTS MEN -90
1 KAPAVOS ILIAS GREECE
2 LAZARIS ILIAS GREECE
3 HATZILIAS KOSTANTINOS GREECE



THREE POINTS M VETERANS -75
1 GOUVRAS ATHANASIOS GREECE
2 THREILKIL IOANNIS GREECE



EVENT POSTER


 
More Articles...
  • «
  •  Start 
  •  Prev 
  •  1 
  •  2 
  •  Next 
  •  End 
  • »


Page 1 of 2

Learn About ISDO

News image

Professional Instructors

ISDO offers a full package of a partnership for Professional Instructors.   ISDO does not have representatives, but coordinators that have diligen... Read more

News image

About Self Defense

Etymologically the word ‘self defense’ means the total of techniques and methods that somebody uses when facing a danger or threat. Whatever energi... Read more

News image

Fighting styles

ISDO creates the fighting styles in the National and International Championships that are the following: Shadow fighting. Shadow fighting is the ba... Read more

News image

International Self Defense Organization

The International Self Defense organization -ISDO- is a world-body created to unite all the martial arts and fighting sports that promote Self Defense... Read more